Search found 1 match

by stevethejack
17 Jan 2021 10:01
Forum: TV, Tickets and Travel
Topic: TV Games 6 - 21 May
Replies: 0
Views: 1695

TV Games 6 - 21 May

Thursday 6th May
10:05 Melbourne Victory v Macarthur Bulls - A League - BT Sport 1
17:30 Hertha Berlin v SC Freiburg – Bundesliga - BT Sport 1
18:30 Benfica v FC Porto - Primeira Liga - LiveScore App
20:00 Roma v Man United - Europa League SF 2nd Leg - BT Sport 2
20:00 Arsenal v Villarreal - Europa League SF 2nd Leg - BT Sport 3

Friday 7th May
10:35 Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix - A League - BT Sport 2
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam v Vitesse Arnhem – Eredivisie - LiveScore App
19:30 VfB Stuttgart v Augsburg – Bundesliga - BT Sport 3
20:00 Leicester v Newcastle - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
20:00 Real Sociedad v Elche - La Liga – FreeSports & LaLigaTV
20:00 RC Lens v Lille - Ligue 1 - BT Sport 2
20:00 Tenerife v Almeria - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App

Saturday 8th May
02:30 Real Salt Lake v San Jose Earthquakes – MLS - FreeSports
08:05 Newcastle Jets v Sydney FC - A League - BT Sport 2
10:10 Western Sydney Wanderers v Western United - A League - BT Sport 2
12:00 Nantes v Bordeaux - Ligue 1 - BT Sport 3
12:00 Man United U18 v Middlesbrough U18 - U18 Premier League - MUTV
12:30 Watford v Swansea City – Championship - Swans TV
12:30 Derby v Sheffield Wednesday – Championship – Sky Sports Football & Main Event
12:30 Leeds v Tottenham - Premier League - BT Sport 1
13:00 Alavés v Levante - La Liga - LaLigaTV
14:00 Spezia v Napoli - Serie A - LiveScore App
14:00 Udinese v Bologna - Serie A - LiveScore App
14:30 Werder Bremen v Bayer Leverkusen – Bundesliga - BT Sport 3
15:00 Sheffield United v Crystal Palace - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
15:00 Crawley v Bolton – League 2 – Sky Sports Football
15:15 Barcelona v Atlético Madrid - La Liga - LaLigaTV
16:00 Dundee United v Hibernian - Scottish FA Cup SF - Premier Sports 1
16:00 Lyon v Lorient - Ligue 1 - BT Sport Red Button
17:00 Inter Milan v Sampdoria - Serie A - LiveScore App
17:15 Ponferradina v Albacete - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
17:15 Real Zaragoza v Espanyol - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
17:20 Torquay v Bromley - National League - BT Sport 1
17:30 Man City v Chelsea - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
17:30 Bayern Munich v Borussia Mönchengladbach – Bundesliga - BT Sport 3
17:30 Cádiz v Huesca - La Liga - LaLigaTV
18:00 Chicago Fire v Philadelphia Union – MLS - FreeSports
18:00 New York Red Bulls v Toronto FC - MLS - Sky Sports Football
19:30 Alcorcón v Las Palmas - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
20:00 Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna - La Liga - LaLigaTV
20:00 Vancouver Whitecaps v Montreal Impact – MLS - FreeSports
20:00 Málaga v Real Mallorca - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
20:15 Liverpool v Southampton - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
23:00 Orlando City v New York City FC - MLS - FreeSports
21:00 EFL on Quest – Highlights - QUEST
22:30 Match of the Day – Highlights – BBC 1

Sunday 9th May
01:00 LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC – MLS - FreeSports
03:00 Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United – MLS - FreeSports
07:05 Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar - A League - BT Sport 1
07:50 Match of the Day – Highlights – BBC 1
09:10 Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory - A League - BT Sport 1
10:00 EFL on Quest – Highlights - QUEST
11:30 Genoa v Sassuolo - Serie A - Premier Sports 1 & LiveScore App
12:00 Wolves v Brighton - Premier League - BBC 1 & iPlayer
12:00 Portsmouth v Accrington Stanley - League 1 - Sky Sports Football & Main Event
12:00 St Etienne v Marseille - Ligue 1 - ESPN
12:30 FC Cologne v SC Freiburg – Bundesliga - BT Sport 3
13:00 Getafe v Eibar - La Liga - LaLigaTV
13:00 Mirandés v Fuenlabrada - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
14:00 Strasbourg v Montpellier - Ligue 1 - ESPN
14:00 Benevento v Cagliari - Serie A - LiveScore App
14:00 Parma v Atalanta - Serie A - LiveScore App
14:00 Verona v Torino - Serie A - LiveScore App
14:05 Aston Villa v Man United - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
14:15 St Mirren v St Johnstone - Scottish FA Cup SF - BBC 1 Scotland & Premier Sports 1
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v FSV Mainz 05 – Bundesliga - BT Sport 3
15:00 Real Oviedo v Sabadell - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
15:15 Valencia v Real Valladolid - La Liga - LaLigaTV
16:00 Reims v Monaco - Ligue 1 - ESPN
16:30 West Ham v Everton - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
17:00 Hertha Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld – Bundesliga - BT Sport 2
17:00 Roma v Crotone - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
17:15 FC Cartagena v Castellón - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
17:15 Logroñés v Girona - La Liga 2 - LiveScore App
17:30 Villarreal v Celta Vigo - La Liga - LaLigaTV
18:00 Inter Miami v Atlanta United – MLS - Sky Sports Mix & Football
19:00 Arsenal v WBA - Premier League - BT Sport 1
19:45 Juventus v AC Milan - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
20:00 Real Madrid v Sevilla - La Liga - LaLigaTV
20:00 Portland Timbers v Seattle Sounders – MLS - FreeSports
20:00 Rennes v Paris St Germain - Ligue 1 - BT Sport 2
22:30 Match of the Day – Highlights – BBC 1

Monday 10th May
00:30 Kansas City v Austin FC – MLS - FreeSports
19:30 Hamburg v FC Nuremberg - Bundesliga 2 - BT Sport 1
20:00 Fulham v Burnley - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
20:00 Real Betis v Granada - La Liga - LaLigaTV

Tuesday 11th May
18:00 Man United v Leicester - Premier League - BT Sport 1
18:00 Osasuna v Cádiz - La Liga - LaLigaTV
19:00 Elche v Alavés - La Liga - Premier Sports 1
19:45 Sutton United v Woking - National League - BT Sport 1
19:45 Napoli v Udinese - Serie A - Premier Sports 2
20:15 Southampton v Crystal Palace - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
21:00 Levante v Barcelona - La Liga - LaLigaTV

Wednesday 12th May
10:05 Brisbane Roar v Central Coast Mariners - A League - BT Sport 2
12:00 Perth Glory v Western United - A League - BT Sport 1
17:00 Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlin – Bundesliga - BT Sport 3
17:30 Cagliari v Fiorentina - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
18:00 Sevilla v Valencia - La Liga - LaLigaTV
19:00 Huesca v Athletic Bilbao - La Liga - FreeSports
19:45 Torino v AC Milan - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
19:45 Sassuolo v Juventus - Serie A - Premier Sports 2
20:15 Chelsea v Arsenal - Premier League - Sky Sports Main Event
21:00 Atlético Madrid v Real Sociedad - La Liga - LaLigaTV

Thursday 13th May
00:30 Inter Miami v Montreal Impact – MLS - FreeSports
03:30 San Jose Earthquakes v Seattle Sounders – MLS - FreeSports
10:05 Melbourne City v Adelaide United - A League - BT Sport 3
13:30 Heracles v Feyenoord - Eredivisie - Premier Sports 1
13:30 Ajax v VVV Venlo – Eredivisie - Premier Sports 2
18:00 Aston Villa v Everton - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
18:00 Real Valladolid v Villarreal - La Liga - LaLigaTV
19:00 Eibar v Real Betis - La Liga - Premier Sports 1
19:45 Crotone v Verona - Serie A - Premier Sports 2
20:15 Man United v Liverpool - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
21:00 Granada v Real Madrid - La Liga - LaLigaTV

Friday 14th May
01:00 DC United v Chicago Fire – MLS - FreeSports
10:05 Macarthur Bulls v Melbourne Victory - A League – BT Sport 3
19:30 Glenavon v Warrenpoint Town – N.I. Premiership - BBC iPlayer & BBC Sport Website
20:00 Newcastle v Man City - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event

Saturday 15th May
07:00 Kashima Antlers v Yokohama FM - J League - FreeSports
08:05 Western United v Sydney FC - A League - ESPN
10:10 Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners - A League - ESPN
12:30 Burnley v Leeds - Premier League - BT Sport 1
12:30 Rangers v Aberdeen - Scottish Premiership - Sky Sports Football & Main Event
14:00 Genoa v Atalanta - Serie A - FreeSports
14:30 Hertha Berlin v FC Cologne – Bundesliga - BT Sport 3
14:30 Augsburg v Werder Bremen - Bundesliga - ESPN
15:00 Southampton v Fulham - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
17:00 Juventus v Inter Milan - Serie A - Premier Sports 2
17:15 Chelsea v Leicester - FA Cup <FINAL> - BBC 1 & iPlayer, BT Sport 1
17:30 Crusaders v Coleraine – N.I. Premiership - BBC iPlayer & BBC Sport Website
18:00 New York City FC v Toronto FC – MLS - FreeSports
19:45 Roma v Lazio - Serie A - Premier Sports 2
20:00 Brighton v West Ham - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
22:20 Match of the Day – Highlights – BBC 1

Monday 16th May
00:00 Atlanta United v Montreal Impact – MLS - FreeSports
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes v Portland Timbers - MLS - FreeSports
07:00 Kawasaki Frontale v Consadole Sapporo - J League - FreeSports
07:30 Match of the Day – Highlights – BBC 1
07:05 Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix - A League - BT Sport 1
09:10 Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar - A League - BT Sport 1
11:15 Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers - A League - BT Sport 3
11:30 Fiorentina v Napoli - Serie A - Premier Sports 2
12:00 Crystal Palace v Aston Villa - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
14:00 Udinese v Sampdoria - Serie A - Premier Sports 2
14:05 Tottenham v Wolves - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
14:30 TBC - Bundesliga 2 - BT Sport 1
16:30 WBA v Liverpool - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event
17:00 Mainz v Borussia Dortmund - Bundesliga - BT Sport 2
17:00 Parma v Sassuolo - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
19:00 Everton v Sheffield United - Premier League - BT Sport 1
19:45 AC Milan v Cagliari - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
20:00 TBC - Ligue 1 - BT Sport 1
20:00 TBC - Ligue 1 - BT Sport 3
20:00 TBC - Ligue 1 - BT Sport Red Button
22:30 Match of the Day – Highlights – BBC 1
23:00 New England Revolution v Columbus Crew - MLS - FreeSports

Monday 17th May
01:00 DC United v Orlando City - MLS - FreeSports
02:30 Seattle Sounders v Los Angeles FC - MLS - FreeSports
18:00 TBC - Championship P/O SF 1st Leg - Sky Sports Football
19:45 Verona v Bologna - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
20:15 TBC - Championship P/O SF 1st Leg - Sky Sports Football

Tuesday 18th May
16:00 TBC - Irish Cup SF - BBC 2 NI & iPlayer
18:00 TBC - League 1 P/O SF 1st Leg - Sky Sports Football
18:00 Man United v Fulham - Premier League - Sky Sports TBC
18:00 Southampton v Leeds - Premier League - Sky Sports TBC
19:00 Brighton v Man City - Premier League - BT Sport 1
19:30 Lazio v Torino - Serie A - Premier Sports 1
20:00 TBC - Irish Cup SF - BBC 2 NI & iPlayer
20:15 Chelsea v Leicester - Premier League - Sky Sports PL & Main Event

Wednesday 19th May
10:05 Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory - A League - BT Sport 1
12:15 Perth Glory v Adelaide United - A League - BT Sport 1
18:00 TBC - League 1 P/O SF 1st Leg - Sky Sports Football
18:00 Everton v Wolves - Premier League - Sky Sports TBC
18:00 Newcastle v Sheffield United - Premier League - Sky Sports TBC
18:00 Tottenham v Aston Villa - Premier League- Sky Sports TBC
19:00 Crystal Palace v Arsenal - Premier League - BT Sport 1
19:00 Sporting Lisbon v Maritimo - Primeira Liga - FreeSports
19:45 Atalanta v Juventus - Coppa Italia <FINAL> - BT Sport 2
20:15 Burnley v Liverpool - Premier League - Sky Sports TBC
20:15 WBA v Aston Villa - Premier League - Sky Sports TBC

Thursday 20th May
18:00 TBC - League 2 P/O SF 1st Leg - Sky Sports Football
20:15 TBC - League 2 P/O SF 1st Leg - Sky Sports Football

Friday 21st May
19:45 TBC - Irish Cup <FINAL> - BBC 2 NI & iPlayer
19:45 TBC - League 1 P/O SF 2nd Leg - Sky Sports Football